Deer Country Farm and Lawn, Inc. Adamstown Team
Adamstown Sales Team
Joe Weaver
Agricultural Sales Manager
Name Joe Weaver
Title Agricultural Sales Manager
Phone
Matt Schlegel
Governmental/Commercial/Construction Sales
Name Matt Schlegel
Title Governmental/Commercial/Construction Sales
Phone
Adamstown Parts Team
Frank Moyer
Parts Manager
Name Frank Moyer
Title Parts Manager
Phone
Gary Freeman
Parts Specialist
Name Gary Freeman
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Shawn Ross
Parts Specialist
Name Shawn Ross
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Tyler Oswald
Parts Specialist
Name Tyler Oswald
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Jason Odegaard
Parts Specialist
Name Jason Odegaard
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Fred Weaver
Part-Time Parts Specialist
Name Fred Weaver
Title Part-Time Parts Specialist
Phone
Thomas Kloiber
Parts Specialist
Name Thomas Kloiber
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Bill Ulrich
Delivery Driver
Name Bill Ulrich
Title Delivery Driver
Phone
Richard Deford
Parts Specialist
Name Richard Deford
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Bert Behringer
Parts Specialist
Name Bert Behringer
Title Parts Specialist
Phone
Calvin Good
ADA Equipment Delivery Driver
Name Calvin Good
Title ADA Equipment Delivery Driver
Phone
Adamstown Agricultural Service Team
Daryl Balmer
Service Manager
Name Daryl Balmer
Title Service Manager
Phone
Kim Garcia
Service Advisor
Name Kim Garcia
Title Service Advisor
Phone
Chris Martin
Technician
Name Chris Martin
Title Technician
Phone
Darrell Gockley
Technician
Name Darrell Gockley
Title Technician
Phone
Josh Dragon
Technician
Name Josh Dragon
Title Technician
Phone
Michael Hetrick
Technician
Name Michael Hetrick
Title Technician
Phone
Dave Smith
Technician
Name Dave Smith
Title Technician
Phone
Clifford Martin
Technician
Name Clifford Martin
Title Technician
Phone
Bill Simon
Technician
Name Bill Simon
Title Technician
Phone
Kendrew Martin
Ag Tech Apprentice
Name Kendrew Martin
Title Ag Tech Apprentice
Phone
Adamstown Lawn & Garden Service Team
Ron Good
Service Manager
Name Ron Good
Title Service Manager
Phone
David Good
Technician
Name David Good
Title Technician
Phone
Jason Whitman
Technician
Name Jason Whitman
Title Technician
Phone
Randy Kulp
Technician
Name Randy Kulp
Title Technician
Phone
Nick Mills
Technician
Name Nick Mills
Title Technician
Phone
Dalton Maiers
Part-Time Technician
Name Dalton Maiers
Title Part-Time Technician
Phone
Adamstown Connected Support Team
Robbin Campbell
Connected Support Manager
Name Robbin Campbell
Title Connected Support Manager
Phone
Joe Brady
Precision Ag Specialist
Name Joe Brady
Title Precision Ag Specialist
Phone
Patrick Warker
Precision Ag Specialist
Name Patrick Warker
Title Precision Ag Specialist
Phone
Lydell Martin
Precision Ag Specialist & CDI
Name Lydell Martin
Title Precision Ag Specialist & CDI
Phone